English

  ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ 
 
Free Links
 
» Αποτελέσματα Ημέρας
» Ειδήσεις Ημέρας
 
Διοργανώσεις
 
Ελλάδα  
Εθνικές Ομάδες  
Κύπελλα Ευρώπης  
Πρωταθλήματα  
Κύπελλα  

 

 

Αρχική Σελίδα » Αποτελέσματα Ημέρας
 

Aποτελέσματα για την:   /  /   

Σούπερ Λιγκ 2019-20
Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός   (0-0)   0-1    H2H
Ατρόμητος Αθηνών - Βόλος ΝΠΣ   17:15    H2H
ΑΕΚ - Λάρισα   17:15    H2H
ΠΑΟΚ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης   18:00    H2H
Ολυμπιακός - Αρης   19:30    H2H
Σούπερ Λιγκ 2 2019-20
Απόλλων Λάρισας - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης   (1-0)   2-0    H2H
Παναχαϊκή - Κέρκυρα   14:00    H2H
Δόξα Δράμας - Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς   15:00    H2H
Απόλλων - ΠΑΕ Χανιά   (0-0)   0-0    H2H
Φούτμπολ Λιγκ 2019-20
Θεσπρωτός Ηγουμενίτσας - Διαγόρας Ρόδου   15:00    H2H
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Τρίκαλα ΑΟ   15:00    H2H
Καλαμάτα - Νίκη Βόλου   15:00    H2H
Τρίγλια ΠΟ - Βέροια   (0-0)   0-0    H2H
Γ' Εθνική 2019-20
  Α' Ομιλος  
Άνθεια Αρίστεινο - Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας   15:00    H2H
Κεραυνός Πέρνης - Αετός Ορφανού   15:00    H2H
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης   15:00    H2H
Πανσερραϊκός - Ορφέας Ξάνθης   15:00    H2H
Κιλκισιακός - Ηρακλής Ζυγού   15:00    H2H
  Β' Ομιλος  
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς - Σειρήνα ΑΟ   3-0 α.α.    H2H
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Αστραπή Μεσοποταμιάς   15:00    H2H
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Θύελλα Σαρακηνών   15:00    H2H
Νέα Καλλικράτεια - Μ. Αλέξ. Τρικάλων   15:00    H2H
Φλώρινα ΠΑΣ - Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης   15:00    H2H
Μακεδονικός Νεάπολης - Εδεσσαϊκός   15:00    H2H
  Γ' Ομιλος  
ΑΕ Καρίτσας - Μετέωρα Καλαμπάκας   15:00    H2H
Αταλάντη - Διγενής Νεοχωρίου   15:00    H2H
Ποταμιά - Θησέας Αγριάς   15:00    H2H
Δίας Δίου - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης   15:00    H2H
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά   15:00    H2H
Αλμυρός - Πιερικός   15:00    H2H
ΑΟ Σελλάνων - Ηρακλής Λάρισας   15:00    H2H
  Δ' Ομιλος  
Μεσολόγγι ΑΕ - Αστέρας Ιτέας   3-0 α.α.    H2H
Λευκίμμη ΑΕ - Αναγέννηση Αρτας   (0-1)   0-1    H2H
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Πρέβεζα ΠΑΣ   15:00    H2H
Θιναλιακός - Πόντιοι Καραγιαννίων   15:00    H2H
Ανατολή Ιωαννίνων - Αχέρων Καναλακίου   15:00    H2H
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου - Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας   15:00    H2H
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς - Ναυπακτιακός   15:00    H2H
  Ε' Ομιλος  
Πανθηραϊκός - Άγιοι Ανάργυροι   (0-0)   2-0    H2H
Άνω Μερά - Θύελλα Καμαρίου   (0-1)   0-2    H2H
Κηφισιά ΑΕ - Ηλυσιακός   15:00    H2H
Φωστήρας - Κερατσίνι   15:00    H2H
Ακράτητος - Μοσχάτο   15:00    H2H
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού - Καλλιθέα   15:00    H2H
Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Άγιος Ιερόθεος   15:00    H2H
  Στ' Ομιλος  
Ρόδος - Κιθαιρών Καπαρελίου   (1-0)   1-0    H2H
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης   15:00    H2H
Παναρκαδικός ΑΟ - Παλληνιακός   15:00    H2H
Κόρινθος 2006 - Αήττητος Σπάτων   15:00    H2H
ΑΟ Υπάτου - Μαρκό   15:00    H2H
Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Νέα Αρτάκη ΑΟ   15:00    H2H
  Ζ' Ομιλος  
Διαβολίτσι - Ζάκυνθος   15:00    H2H
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως   15:00    H2H
Βάρδα ΠΑΟ - Ναύπλιο 2017   15:00    H2H
Θύελλα Πατρών - Πανγυθεατικός 2001   15:00    H2H
Παναργειακός - Πανηλειακός   15:00    H2H
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Σπάρτη ΠΣ   15:00    H2H
Τσιλιβί ΑΟ Ζακύνθου - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας   15:00    H2H
  Η' Ομιλος  
Πόρος Ηρακλείου - Ρεθυμνιακός   15:00    H2H
Επισκοπή - ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ   15:00    H2H
Πανακρωτηριακός Σούδας - Γιούχτας Αρχάνων   15:00    H2H
Ηρόδοτος - Ατσαλένιος   15:00    H2H
Premier League Αγγλίας 2019-20
Μπέρνλι - Λέστερ Σίτι   16:00    H2H
Λίβερπουλ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ   18:30    H2H
Α' Ιταλίας 2019-20
Μίλαν - Ουντινέζε   (0-1)   3-2    H2H
Μπρέσια - Κάλιαρι   16:00    H2H
Μπολόνια - Βερόνα   16:00    H2H
Λέτσε - Ιντερ Μιλάνου   16:00    H2H
Τζένοα - Ρόμα   19:00    H2H
Γιουβέντους - Πάρμα   21:45    H2H
Bundesliga Γερμανίας 2019-20
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Μπάγερν Μονάχου   16:30    H2H
Πάντερμπορν 07 - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν   19:00    H2H
Α' Βελγίου 2019-20
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Αντβέρπ   15:30    H2H
Αντερλεχτ - Μπριζ   19:00    H2H
Βάρεγκεμ KSV - Γκενκ   21:00    H2H